Cocamidopropyl Betaine Clear Size:500ml COLOUR: LIGHT PINK
Description
COLOUR: LIGHT PINK
Effectively moisturize
best used within 1 year from date of purchase
Description: Organic Flax Seed Oil is an emollient
Cocamidopropyl Betaine Clear Size:500ml COLOUR: LIGHT PINKINCI: Cocamidopropyl betaine Appearance: clear liquid origin Italy Cocamidopropyl betaine is a non ionic surfactant derived from coconut oil. it is a viscous liquid and also used as a foaming agent in bath products like shampoos and hand soaps, and in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent. it produces rich, dense foam that conditions skin. It is one of the most widely used amphoteric surfactants, which have both positive and negative charges. The
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























