Dried Galangal Powder b2b it has been used to
Description
it has been used to treat wounds
Wholesale Bulk Soapnut Powder Suppliers in Australia
There are two main types of coconut oil
is valued for its natural antibacterial
Dried Galangal Powder b2b it has been used toWholesale Bulk Dried Galangal Powder Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Dried Galangal Powder Botanical Name: Alpinia galanga Family: Zingiberaceae Plant Parts Used: Root Form: Powder Color Appearance: Light Brown to Tan Color Powder * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas,
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Women's Handbag 2153 - Light Pink Maroon
US$ 199.50
Women's Panty - Skin Bags and Wallets
US$ 150.00
Boys Boxer - Black 6 Years
US$ 125.00





