Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Calophyllumöl, kalt gepresst Milliliter:100ml Diese Heilkreide wird seit Jahrhunderten

SKU 35624953590
4.1
Description

Diese Heilkreide wird seit Jahrhunderten für ihre hautberuhigenden und pflegenden Eigenschaften geschätzt

Ethanol*bio 96% 20 ml

respiratory protection recommended

BioEnzym SE F Pulver ist ein enzymatisches Zusatzmittel

Calophyllumöl, kalt gepresst Milliliter:100ml Diese Heilkreide wird seit JahrhundertenCalophyllum oil, also known as Tamanu oil, is extracted from the dried nuts of the Tamanu tree. The Tamanu tree is native to tropical regions such as East India, Polynesia, and Africa, and the oil is traditionally used in skin and hair care. It is known for its clarifying, antibacterial, and sebum reducing properties. Areas of Application and Recommendations Facial Care: Ideal for the care of impure skin and acne. Acts clarifying and balancing. Body

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products